Boże Narodzenie/Nowy Rok na orbicie (1968-2021):


Misja:
Załoga:
Data:
1.
Apollo 8
FF Borman II (USA)
JA Lovell, Jr. (USA)
WA Anders (USA)
1968-12-24, 25, 26
2.
Sojuz 13
PI Klimuk (ZSRR)
WW Lebiediew (ZSRR)
1973-12-24, 25, 26
3.
Skylab 4
GP Carr (USA)
EG Gibson (USA)
WR Pogue (USA)
1973-12-24, 25, 26
4.
Sojuz 26/Salut 6
JW Romanienko (ZSRR)
GM Grieczko (ZSRR)
1977-12-24, 25, 26
5.
Sojuz TM-3/Sojuz TM-4/Mir
JW Romanienko (2) (ZSRR)
AP Aleksandrow (ZSRR)
WG Titow (ZSRR)
MCh Manarow (ZSRR)

AS Lewczenko (ZSRR)
1987-12-24, 25, 26
6.
Sojuz TM-7/Mir
AA Wołkow (ZSRR)
SK Krikalow (ZSRR)
WW Polakow (ZSRR)
1988-12-24, 25, 26
7.
Sojuz TM-8/Mir
AS Wiktorienko (ZSRR)
AA Sieriebrow (ZSRR)
1989-12-24, 25, 26
8.
Sojuz TM-11/Mir
WM Afanasjew (ZSRR)
MCh Manarow (2) (ZSRR)
1990-12-24, 25, 26
9.
Sojuz TM-13/Mir
AA Wołkow (2) (ZSRR/Rosja)
SK Krikalow (2) (ZSRR/Rosja)
1991-12-24, 25, 26
10.
Sojuz TM-15/Mir
AJ Sołowjow (Rosja)
SW Awdiejew (Rosja)
1992-12-24. 25, 26
11.
Sojuz TM-17/Mir
WW Cyblijew (Rosja)
AA Sieriebrow (2) (Rosja)
1993-12-24, 25, 26
12.
Sojuz TM-20/Mir
AS Wiktorienko (2) (Rosja)
JW Kondakowa (Rosja)
WW Polakow (2) (Rosja)
1994-12-24, 25, 26
13.
Sojuz TM-22/Mir
JP Gidzenko (Rosja)
SW Awdiejew (2) (Rosja)
TA Reiter (Niemcy)
1995-12-24, 25, 26
14.
Sojuz TM-24/Mir
WG Korzun (Rosja)
AJ Kaleri (Rosja)
JE Blaha (USA)
1996-12-24, 25, 26
15.
Sojuz TM-26/Mir
AJ Sołowjow (2) (Rosja)
PW Winogradow (Rosja)
DA Wolf (USA)
1997-12-24, 25, 26
16.
Sojuz TM-28/Mir
GI Padałka (Rosja)
SW Awdiejew (3) (Rosja)
1998-12-24, 25, 26
17.
STS-103 Di/F-27
CL Brown, Jr. (USA)
SJ Kelly (USA)
SL Smith (USA)
JFA Clervoy (Francja)
JM Grunsfeld (USA)
CM Foale (USA)
C Nicollier (Szwajcaria)
1999-12-24, 25, 26
18.
Sojuz TM-31/ISS-1
JP Gidzenko (2) (Rosja)
SK Krikalow (3) (Rosja)
WM Shepherd (USA)
2000-12-24, 25, 26
19.
Sojuz TM-33/ISS-4
JI Onufrijenko (Rosja)
CE Walz (USA)
DW Bursch (USA)
2001-12-24, 25, 26
20.
Sojuz TMA-01/ISS-6
KD Bowersox (USA)
DR Pettit (USA)
NM Budarin (Rosja)
2002-12-24, 25, 26
21.
Sojuz TMA-03/ISS-08
CM Foale (2) (USA)
AJ Kaleri (2) (Rosja)
2003-12-24, 25, 26
22.
Sojuz TMA-05/ISS-10
L Chiao (USA)
SSz Szaripow (Rosja)
2004-12-24, 25, 26
23.
Sojuz TMA-07/ISS-12
WS McArthur, Jr. (USA)
WI Tokariew (Rosja)
2005-12-24, 25, 26
24.
Sojuz TMA-09/ISS-14
ME Lopez-Alegria (USA)
MW Tiurin (Rosja)
SL Williams (USA)
2006-12-24, 25, 26
25.
Sojuz TMA-11/ISS-16
PA Whitson (USA)
JI Malenczenko (Rosja)
DM Tani (USA)
2007-12-24, 25, 26
26.
Sojuz TMA-13/ISS-18
EM Fincke (USA)
JW Łonczakow (Rosja)
SH Magnus (USA)
2008-12-24, 25, 26
27.
Sojuz TMA-16/Sojuz TMA-17/ISS-22
JN Williams (USA)
MW Surajew (Rosja)
OW Kotow (Rosja)
Soichi Noguchi (Japonia)
TJ Creamer (USA)
2009-12-24, 25, 26
28.
Sojuz TMA-01M/Sojuz TMA-20/ISS-26
SJ Kelly (2) (USA)
AJ Kaleri (3) (Rosja)
OI Skripoczka (Rosja)
DJ Kondratjew (Rosja)
PA Nespoli (Włochy)
CG Coleman (USA)
2010-12-24, 25, 26
29.
Sojuz TMA-22/Sojuz TMA-03M/ISS-30
DC Burbank (USA)
AN Szkaplerow (Rosja)
AA Iwaniszyn (Rosja)
OD Kononienko (Rosja)
André Kuipers (Holandia)
DR Pettit (2) (USA)
2011-12-24, 25, 26
30.
Sojuz TMA-06M/Sojuz TMA-07M/ISS-34
KA Ford (USA)
OW Nowickij (Rosja)
JI Tariełkin (Rosja)
RJ Romanienko (Rosja)
Chris A. Hadfield (Kanada)
TH Marshburn (USA)
2012-12-24, 25, 26
31.
Sojuz TMA-10M/Sojuz TMA-11M/ISS-38
OW Kotow (2) (Rosja)
SN Riazanskij (Rosja)
MS Hopkins (USA)
MW Tiurin (2) (Rosja)
RA Mastracchio (USA)
Koichi Wakata (Japonia)
2013-12-24, 25, 26
32.
Sojuz TMA-14M/Sojuz TMA-15M/ISS-42
BE Wilmore (USA)
AM Samokutiajew (Rosja)
JO Sierowa (Rosja)
AN Szkaplerow (2) (Rosja)
Samantha Cristoforetti (Włochy)
TW Virts, Jr. (USA)
2014-12-24, 25, 26
33.
Sojuz TMA-18M/Sojuz TMA-19M/ISS-46
SJ Kelly (3) (USA)
MB Kornijenko (Rosja)
SA Wołkow (Rosja)
JI Malenczenko (2) (Rosja)
Timothy N. Peake (W. Brytania)
TL Kopra (USA)
2015-12-24, 25, 26
34.
Sojuz MS-02/Sojuz MS-03/ISS-50
RS Kimbrough (USA)
AI Borysenko (Rosja)
SN Ryżykow (Rosja)
OW Nowickij (2) (Rosja)
PA Whitson (2) (USA)
Thomas G. Pesquet (Francja)
2016-12-24, 25, 26
35.
Sojuz MS-06/Sojuz MS-07/ISS-54 AA Misurkin (Rosja)
MT Vande Hei (USA)
JM Acaba (USA)
AN Szkaplerow (3) (Rosja)
SD Tingle (USA)
Norishige Kanai (Japonia)
2017-12-24, 25, 26
36.
Sojuz MS-11/ISS-58 OD Kononienko (2) (Rosja)
David Saint-Jacques (Kanada)
ACh McClain (USA)
2018-12-24, 25, 26
37.
Sojuz MS-13/Soyuz MS-15/ISS-61
Luca S. Parmitano (Włochy)
AA Skworcow (Rosja)
ChH Koch (USA)
OI Skripoczka (2) (Rosja)
JU Meir (USA)
AR Morgan (USA)
2019-12-24, 25, 26
38.
Sojuz MS-17/CD SpaceX Crew-1 Resilience/ISS-64
SN Ryżykow (2) (Rosja)
SW Kudź-Swierczkow (Rosja)
KH Rubins (USA)
MS Hopkins (2) (USA)
VJ Glover, Jr. (USA)
Soichi Noguchi (2) (Japonia)
S Walker (USA)
2020-12-24, 25, 26